fbpx

Elected Officials

State Assembly

State Representative - 54th District

Gordon Hintz

Assembly Democratic Leader
608-266-2254 [email protected]

State Representative - 79th District

Dianne Hesselbein

Assistant Democratic Leader
608-266-5340 [email protected]

State Representative - 45th District

Mark Spreitzer

Democratic Caucus Chair
608-237-9145 [email protected]

State Representative - 94th District

Steve Doyle

Democratic Caucus Vice-Chair
608-266-0631 [email protected]

State Representative - 74th District

Beth Meyers

Democratic Caucus Secretary
608-237-9174 [email protected]

State Representative - 20th District

Christine Sinicki

Democratic Caucus Sergeant At Arms
608-266-8588 [email protected]

State Representative - 47th District

Jimmy Anderson

608-266-8570 [email protected]

State Representative - 95th District

Jill Billings

608-266-5780 [email protected]

State Representative - District 10

David Bowen

608-266-7671 [email protected]

State Representative - 19th District

Jonathan Brostoff

608-266-0650 [email protected]

State Representative - 9th District

Marisabel Cabrera

608-266-1707 [email protected]

State Representative - 81st District

Dave Considine

608-266-7746 [email protected]

State Representative - 17th District

David Crowley

608-266-5580 [email protected]

State Representative - 91st District

Jodi Emerson

608-266-7461 [email protected]

State Representative - 11th District

Jason Fields

608-266-3756 [email protected]

State Representative - District 18

Evan Goyke

608-266-0645 [email protected]

Staush Gruszynski

608-266-0616 [email protected]

State Representative - 16th District

Kalan Haywood

608-266-3786 [email protected]

State Representative - 44th District

Debra Kolste

608-266-7503 [email protected]

State Representative - 64th District

Tip McGuire

608-266-5504 [email protected]

State Representative - 73rd District

Nick Milroy

608-266-0640 [email protected]

State Representative - 12th District

LaKeshia Myers

608-266-5813 [email protected]

State Representative - 66th District

Greta Neubauer

608-266-0634 [email protected]

State Representative - 65th District

Tod Ohnstad

608-266-0455 [email protected]

State Representative - 80th District

Sondy Pope

608-266-3520 [email protected]

State Representative - 46th District

Gary Hebl

608-266-7678 [email protected]

State Representative - 7th District

Daniel Riemer

608-266-1733 [email protected]

State Representative - 48th District

Melissa Sargent

608-266-0960 [email protected]

State Representative - 71st District

Katrina Shankland

608-267-9649 [email protected]

State Representative - 77th District

Shelia Stubbs

608-266-3784 [email protected]

State Representative - 57th District

Amanda Stuck

608-266-3070 [email protected]

State Representative - 78th District

Lisa Subeck

608-266-7521 [email protected]

State Representative - 76th District

Chris Taylor

608-266-5342 [email protected]

State Representative - 14th District

Robyn Vining

608-266-9180 [email protected]

State Representative - Assembly District 43

Don Vruwink

608-266-3790 [email protected]

State Representative - 8th District

JoCasta Zamarripa

608-267-7669 [email protected]

Paid for by the Democratic Party of Wisconsin, Ben Wikler, Chair